Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Buckingham 6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Avon SrB Playoff Game Boys Senior 14U Gold   CS 
RecPlex Upper R5A 5:00p 6:30p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Bantam 10U Practice    JL 
RecPlex Upper R5B 6:00p 7:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Bantam 10U Practice  have game scheduled  SC 
6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Bantam 10U Game Waterford Warm up 6  SC 
RecPlex Upper R7 6:30p 8:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Blue Practice    JL 
6:30p 8:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Senior 14U Blue Game Norwich Warm up 6  SC 
Glastonbury, Glastonbury High School 6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Senior 14U Game Glastonbury - Blue Round 1 Tournament Game for CVGYL Senior Playoffs   
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RecPlex Upper R5A 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Gold Practice    RH 
RecPlex Upper R5B 5:00p 6:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Senior 14U Gold Practice    SC 
RecPlex Upper R7 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Senior 14U Practice    JL 
Glastonbury, Glastonbury High School 6:15p 7:15p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Bantam 10U Game Glastonbury   JL 
Groton, Pequonnock Plains Park 6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Bantam 10U Game Groton u10   KV 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colchester, JJIS 7:15p 8:15p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Junior 12U Game Somers Warmups at 6:45  LS 
RecPlex Upper R5A 5:00p 6:30p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Bantam 10U Practice    JL 
6:30p 8:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Blue Practice    JL 
RecPlex Upper R5B 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Junior 12U Practice    JL 
RecPlex Upper R7 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Senior 14U Blue Practice  light practice to prep for playoff game   RE 
Colchester, RecPlex Upper R7 6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Non-League Game Middletown JrA Warm up 6; Colchester Jr Gold Roster  BM 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RecPlex Upper R5A 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Gold Practice    RH 
RecPlex Upper R5B 6:30p 7:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Bantam 10U Game Groton/ Mystic    
RecPlex Upper R7 5:00p 6:30p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Senior 14U Gold Practice    SC 
6:00p 7:00p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Senior 14U Game Yellow Team warm up 5:30   
Farmington, FHS Turf 6:30p 8:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Farmington SrB Playoff Game Boys Senior 14U Blue   PK 
Norwich, Teachers Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Bantam 10U Game Norwich   JL 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RecPlex Upper R7 5:30p 7:00p  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Senior 14U Practice    LS 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
RecPlex Upper R7 10:00a 11:00a  >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Junior 12U Game Berlin Warm up 9:30  SC 
Groton, Poquonnock Plains TBD   >CYL Girls Youth Lacrosse> Girls Bantam 10U Tournament    LB 
South Windsor, Rye Street Park 8:00a 9:00a  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Playoff Game Cheshire JrB Field #5  TV 
2:00p 3:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Ellington SrB -Purple Playoff Game Boys Senior 14U Blue Field #2   
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Windsor, Rye Street Park 9:00a 10:00a  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Boys Junior 12U Playoff Game West Hartford JrB -Red Field #3  MP 
1:00p 2:00p  >CYL Boys Youth Lacrosse> Wilbraham SrB Playoff Game Boys Senior 14U Blue Field #3